Tuesday, December 1, 2009

Park Jin Hee - Beautiful Photography

Park Jin Hee - Beautiful Photography.






Profile
Name:  Park Jin-hee
Nickname: Princess
Date of birth: 1978 January 8
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother


Sexy Korean Girls , Beautiful Korean Models , Korean Fashion Models ,Cute Korean Singers , Kpop Girls Group Photos Album @www.koreanmodel.net

Search Models